ElevenrateElevenrate
Alexis Antunes, Göztepe Centre Forward6.6

Alexis Antunes

Göztepe
Centre Forward·Göztepe

Elo

Göztepe

Your selection

Track Antunes

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Oct 12, 2026 – Oct 24, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 2 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
4
Shots
1

data from 1 matches

Minutes
165 (Ø 83)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
@ KocaelisporOct 18 · 1:2880013—3
@ EyüpsporOct 12 · 0:47700—121

Performances

Month
Alexis AntunesGöztepe
2:1 @ Kocaelispor
Started·88 minKey passes 3
0
Match stats

Match stats

Tackles
3
Interceptions
1
Duels
8/20 (40%)
Accurate passes
17/20 (85%)
Alexis AntunesGöztepe
4:0 @ Eyüpspor
Started·77 minKey passes 1Yellow card 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Tackles
1
Interceptions
1
Duels
4/10 (40%)
Dribbles
2/3 (67%)
Accurate passes
12/14 (86%)

Cards

Yellow
1

Current form

6.6Good form
6.86.46.26.96.8

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.59. Form trend: Stable.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Sun · Oct 25

Related players

More information about Alexis Antunes

Who is Alexis Antunes?

Alexis Antunes is a Centre Forward who plays for Göztepe. Alexis Antunes joined Göztepe after previously representing Servette FC. The available positional data records Alexis Antunes in roles including Centre Forward and Central Midfielder.

What is Alexis Antunes's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Alexis Antunes has an average rating of 6.59.

What is Alexis Antunes's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 3 transfers for Alexis Antunes. The latest move was from Servette FC to Göztepe on Jan 4, 2026.

What is Alexis Antunes's injury history?

The available history contains 2 injuries for Alexis Antunes. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated