Bruno Durdov, Gornik Zabrze Right Winger

Bruno Durdov

🇭🇷Gornik Zabrze
Right Winger·Gornik Zabrze·Croatia

Track Bruno Durdov's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

18y 7m

Dec 11, 2007

Preferred foot

Left

Height

175 cm

Elevenrate value

€3.5M

Jul 27 – Aug 2, 2026

Wed · Jul 29

Today

Sat · Aug 1

Related players

More information about Bruno Durdov

Who is Bruno Durdov?

Bruno Durdov is a footballer from Croatia who plays for Gornik Zabrze, primarily as a Right Winger. Bruno Durdov joined Gornik Zabrze after previously representing HNK Hajduk Split.

What is Bruno Durdov's Elevenrate value?

The current Elevenrate value is €3.5M. Valuation direction: stable.

Why is Bruno Durdov valued at €3.5M?

Bruno Durdov's current Elevenrate estimate is €3.5M. The estimate currently relies on the market reference and 0 rated appearances; unavailable factors are excluded.

What is Bruno Durdov's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 5 transfers for Bruno Durdov. The latest move was from HNK Hajduk Split to Gornik Zabrze on Jun 30, 2026.

How does Elevenrate estimate Bruno Durdov's value?

Elevenrate starts with the latest available market reference and adjusts it using a position-specific age curve, contract length, injury and availability risk, club level, playing time, recent rated performances and a recent transfer fee when available. The result is an estimate based on available data, not an official transfer price or transfer offer.

Read the full valuation methodology
Data updated
Performance data
API-Football
Valuation
Elevenrate elevenrate-value-v7 · methodology