Cade Dylan Cowell, New York Red Bulls Central Midfielder

Cade Dylan Cowell

🇺🇸New York Red Bulls
Central Midfielder·New York Red Bulls·United States

Track Cade Dylan Cowell's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

22y 9m

Oct 14, 2003

Height

183 cm

79 kg

Current form

6.90

Small sample
6.57.3

Small sample

The recorded average is 6.90 across 2 rated matches. Current direction: Building a sample.

Broader view

Season performance

Early signal

No reliable season history is available yet.

New club
New club context
New York Red Bulls

Jul 27 – Aug 2, 2026

Sun · Aug 2

Related players

More information about Cade Dylan Cowell

Who is Cade Dylan Cowell?

Cade Dylan Cowell is a footballer from United States who plays for New York Red Bulls, primarily as a Central Midfielder. Cade Dylan Cowell joined New York Red Bulls after previously representing Guadalajara Chivas.

What is Cade Dylan Cowell's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 2 transfers for Cade Dylan Cowell. The latest move was from Guadalajara Chivas to New York Red Bulls on Jan 25, 2026.

What is Cade Dylan Cowell's injury history?

The available history contains 1 injury for Cade Dylan Cowell. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football