ElevenrateElevenrate
Carlos Vivas, Internacional de Bogota Centre Back6.3

Carlos Vivas

🇻🇪Internacional de Bogota
Centre Back·Internacional de Bogota·Venezuela

Elo

Internacional de Bogota

Your selection

Track Vivas

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 28, 2026 – Oct 23, 2026

Defender impact combines clean sheets and defensive actions with goals, assists and chance creation.

Minutes

180

Goals
—

data from 0 matches

Assists
—

data from 0 matches

Key passes
—

data from 0 matches

Clean sheets
1
Tackles
—

data from 0 matches

Interceptions
—

data from 0 matches

Blocks
—

data from 0 matches

Minutes
180 (Ø 90)

Impact match by match

MatchMinCS
vs LlanerosOct 16 · 4:190—
@ JordanOct 6 · 0:090✓
@ JapanSep 28 · 2:1——

Performances

Month

4:1 · vs Llaneros

Oct 16, 2026

90 min

0:0 · @ Jordan

Oct 6, 2026

90 min

Current form

6.3Small sample
6.26.5

Average across 2 available ratings: 6.34. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Oct 26 – Nov 1, 2026

Related players

More information about Carlos Vivas

Who is Carlos Vivas?

Carlos Vivas is a footballer from Venezuela who plays for Internacional de Bogota, primarily as a Centre Back. Carlos Vivas joined Internacional de Bogota after previously representing Deportivo Tachira FC.

What is Carlos Vivas's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 3 transfers for Carlos Vivas. The latest move was from Deportivo Tachira FC to Internacional de Bogota on Jul 1, 2025.

What is Carlos Vivas's injury history?

The available history contains 0 injuries for Carlos Vivas. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated