ElevenrateElevenrate
Christian Kouamé, Aris Thessalonikis Centre Forward6.3

Christian Kouamé

🇨🇮Aris Thessalonikis
Centre Forward·Aris Thessalonikis·Côte d’Ivoire

Track Christian Kouamé's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

28y 9m

Dec 6, 1997

Height

188 cm

70 kg

Your selection

Track Kouamé

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 5, 2026 – Sep 26, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 2 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
0

data from 1 matches

Shots
3
Minutes
57 (Ø 29)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
@ PAOKSep 13 · 2:012000/0000
@ AEK Athens FCSep 5 · 5:045000/3021

Performances

Month

Current form

6.3Small sample
6.36.3

Average across 2 available ratings: 6.32. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Sep 7 – Sep 13, 2026

Sun · Sep 13

Related players

More information about Christian Kouamé

Who is Christian Kouamé?

Christian Kouamé is a footballer from Côte d’Ivoire who plays for Aris Thessalonikis, primarily as a Centre Forward. Christian Kouamé joined Aris Thessalonikis after previously representing Fiorentina.

What is Christian Kouamé's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 11 transfers for Christian Kouamé. The latest move was from Fiorentina to Aris Thessalonikis on Feb 5, 2026.

What is Christian Kouamé's injury history?

The available history contains 3 injuries for Christian Kouamé. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football