Everardo López

Everardo López

Central Midfielder

Track Everardo López's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Current form

7.02

Strong
5.97.08.46.8

Strong

The recorded average is 7.02 across 4 rated matches. Current direction: Seeking rhythm.

Season summary

No reliable season history is available yet.

Jul 20 – Jul 26, 2026

Sun · Jul 26

Related players

More information about Everardo López

Who is Everardo López?

Everardo López is a Central Midfielder with a public performance and career profile on Elevenrate.

What is Everardo López's current form?

Across his last 4 rated appearances, Everardo López has an average rating of 7.02.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football