ElevenrateElevenrate
Jurica Pršir, Wisla Plock Central Midfielder6.8

Jurica Pršir

Wisla Plock
Central Midfielder·Wisla Plock

Track Jurica Pršir's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Wisla Plock

Your selection

Track Pršir

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Oct 9, 2026 – Oct 22, 2026

Midfielder impact balances chance creation, passing quality and ball recovery with direct goal contributions.

Key passes

2

2 key passes in 2 matches

Pass accuracy 79%

Goals
1
Assists
0
Key passes
2
Pass accuracy
79%
Tackles
5
Interceptions
1

data from 1 matches

Minutes
129 (Ø 65)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesPassesTacklesInterceptionsBlocksDribblesFouls won
vs Radomiak RadomOct 19 · 1:070101/1018/2321021
@ Wieczysta KrakówOct 9 · 3:05900—226/333—1—1

Performances

Month
Jurica PrširWisla Plock
1:0 vs Radomiak Radom
Started·70 minGoals 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Saves
0
Shots on target
1/1 (100%)
Tackles
2
Interceptions
1
Blocks
0
Duels
5/10 (50%)
Dribbles
2/4 (50%)
Accurate passes
18/23 (78%)
Jurica PrširWisla Plock
0:3 @ Wieczysta Kraków
Started·59 minKey passes 2
0
Match stats

Match stats

Tackles
3
Blocks
1
Duels
4/4 (100%)
Accurate passes
26/33 (79%)

Current form

6.8Good form
7.76.76.66.56.6

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.83. Form trend: Rising.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Mon · Oct 19

Sun · Oct 25

Related players

More information about Jurica Pršir

Who is Jurica Pršir?

Jurica Pršir is a Central Midfielder who plays for Wisla Plock. Jurica Pršir joined Wisla Plock after previously representing HNK Gorica.

What is Jurica Pršir's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Jurica Pršir has an average rating of 6.83.

What is Jurica Pršir's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 2 transfers for Jurica Pršir. The latest move was from HNK Gorica to Wisla Plock on Jul 11, 2026.

What is Jurica Pršir's injury history?

The available history contains 2 injuries for Jurica Pršir. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

Data updated