ElevenrateElevenrate
Lucas Riisgaard, Silkeborg Centre Forward6.7

Lucas Riisgaard

Silkeborg
Centre Forward·Silkeborg

Track Lucas Riisgaard's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Silkeborg

Your selection

Track Riisgaard

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Oct 11, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 1 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
2
Shots
1
Minutes
82 (Ø 82)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
vs AC HorsensOct 11 · 3:382000/1210

Performances

Month
Lucas RiisgaardSilkeborg
3:3 vs AC Horsens
Started·82 minKey passes 2
0
Match stats

Match stats

Saves
0
Shots on target
0/1 (0%)
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Blocks
1
Duels
1/4 (25%)
Dribbles
1/2 (50%)
Accurate passes
26/30 (87%)

Current form

6.7Good form
6.56.77.37.06.3

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.73. Form trend: Stable.

Oct 5 – Oct 11, 2026

Sun · Oct 11

Related players

More information about Lucas Riisgaard

Who is Lucas Riisgaard?

Lucas Riisgaard is a Centre Forward who plays for Silkeborg. Lucas Riisgaard joined Silkeborg after previously representing Aarhus Fremad. The available positional data records Lucas Riisgaard in roles including Centre Forward and Central Midfielder.

What is Lucas Riisgaard's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Lucas Riisgaard has an average rating of 6.73.

What is Lucas Riisgaard's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 3 transfers for Lucas Riisgaard. The latest move was from Aarhus Fremad to Silkeborg on Jul 14, 2026.

Data updated