Nicolás Valentini

Nicolás Valentini

Central Midfielder

Track Nicolás Valentini's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Current form

6.28

Below par
4.27.06.67.06.5

Below par

The recorded average is 6.28 across 5 rated matches. Current direction: Seeking rhythm.

Broader view

Season performance

Good signal

No reliable season history is available yet.

Below usual level

May 18 – May 24, 2026

Sun · May 24

Related players

More information about Nicolás Valentini

Who is Nicolás Valentini?

Nicolás Valentini is a Central Midfielder with a public performance and career profile on Elevenrate.

What is Nicolás Valentini's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Nicolás Valentini has an average rating of 6.28.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football