ElevenrateElevenrate
Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin, Leyton Orient Goalkeeper6.4

Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin

🇸🇪Leyton Orient
Goalkeeper·Leyton Orient·Sweden

Track Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Age

24y 3m

Jul 11, 2002

Preferred foot

Right

Height

188 cm

77 kg

Elevenrate value

€1.6M

Elo

Leyton Orient

Your selection

Track Dovin

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Season statistics

0 matches · 0 min · Updated Oct 19, 2026

Shooting

Goals
0

Passing & creation

Assists
0
Goals + assists
0

Goalkeeping

Goals conceded
0

Discipline

Yellow cards
0
Red cards
0
Recorded sample

Each metric uses its recorded sample. Missing values are not zero. Historical seasons may no longer be refreshed.

Current form

6.4Small sample
6.4

Average across 1 available ratings: 6.41. More complete match data is needed for a reliable form assessment.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Wed · Oct 21

Sat · Oct 24

Related players

More information about Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin

Who is Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin?

Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin is a footballer from Sweden who plays for Leyton Orient, primarily as a Goalkeeper. Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin joined Leyton Orient after previously representing Coventry.

What is Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin's Elevenrate value?

The current Elevenrate value is €1.6M. Valuation direction: stable.

Why is Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin valued at €1.6M?

Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin's current Elevenrate estimate is €1.6M. The estimate currently relies on the market reference and 1 rated appearances; unavailable factors are excluded.

What is Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 15 transfers for Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin. The latest move was from Coventry to Leyton Orient on Aug 31, 2026.

What is Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin's injury history?

The available history contains 3 injuries for Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin. This total reflects recorded source data and may not cover every historical absence.

How does Elevenrate estimate Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin's value?

Elevenrate starts with the latest available market reference and adjusts it using a position-specific age curve, contract length, injury and availability risk, club level, playing time, recent rated performances and a recent transfer fee when available. The result is an estimate based on available data, not an official transfer price or transfer offer.

Read the full valuation methodology

Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin valuation history

Oliver Nnonyelu Dovin's Elevenrate value remained broadly stable at €1.6M between Oct 3, 2026 and Oct 11, 2026.

Current valuation
€1.6M
Oct 11, 2026
Previous valuation
€1.6M
Oct 3, 2026
Data updated
Valuation
Elevenrate elevenrate-value-v7 · methodology