Yazeed Abu Laila

Yazeed Abu Laila

Central Midfielder

Track Yazeed Abu Laila's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Current form

6.27

Below par
6.16.55.96.26.7

Below par

The recorded average is 6.27 across 5 rated matches. Current direction: Stable.

Season summary

No reliable season history is available yet.

Jun 22 – Jun 28, 2026

Tue · Jun 23

Sun · Jun 28

Related players

More information about Yazeed Abu Laila

Who is Yazeed Abu Laila?

Yazeed Abu Laila is a Central Midfielder with a public performance and career profile on Elevenrate.

What is Yazeed Abu Laila's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Yazeed Abu Laila has an average rating of 6.27.

Data updated
Performance data
API-Football