ElevenrateElevenrate
Chris Bedia, Al Nasr Centre Forward6.5

Chris Bedia

Al Nasr
Centre Forward·Al Nasr

Track Chris Bedia's matches, form and Elevenrate value in your own scouting board.

Elo

Al Nasr

Your selection

Track Bedia

Follow their matches and ratings, and keep your own observations alongside them.

World Cup squad · U21 forwards · Transfer targets — organize players your way.

Latest impact

Sep 20, 2026 – Oct 20, 2026

Forward impact prioritises goals, assists, shooting and chance creation.

Score impact

0

0 G+A in 4 matches

Contributed in 0 matches · 0%

Goals
0
Assists
0
Key passes
1

data from 1 matches

Shots
1

data from 1 matches

Minutes
171 (Ø 43)

Impact match by match

MatchMinGAShotsKey passesDribblesFouls won
vs Hatta SCOct 17 · 2:030001/1100
vs Al RiffaOct 13 · 3:01700————
vs Hatta SCOct 8 · 4:17800————
vs Dubai UnitedSep 20 · 3:14600————

Performances

Month
Chris BediaAl Nasr
2:0 vs Hatta SC
Substituted·30 minKey passes 1
0
Match stats

Match stats

Saves
0
Shots on target
1/1 (100%)
Tackles
1
Interceptions
0
Blocks
0
Duels
1/1 (100%)
Dribbles
0/0
Accurate passes
5/5 (100%)

3:0 · vs Al Riffa

Oct 13, 2026

17 min

4:1 · vs Hatta SC

Oct 8, 2026

78 min

3:1 · vs Dubai United

Sep 20, 2026

46 min

Current form

6.5Average form
6.36.25.87.17.0

Average across the last 5 matches: 6.49. Form trend: Falling.

Oct 19 – Oct 25, 2026

Fri · Oct 23

Related players

More information about Chris Bedia

Who is Chris Bedia?

Chris Bedia is a Centre Forward who plays for Al Nasr. Chris Bedia joined Al Nasr after previously representing Union Berlin. The available positional data records Chris Bedia in roles including Centre Forward and Second Striker.

What is Chris Bedia's current form?

Across his last 5 rated appearances, Chris Bedia has an average rating of 6.49.

What is Chris Bedia's transfer history?

Elevenrate records 13 transfers for Chris Bedia. The latest move was from Union Berlin to Al Nasr on Jul 15, 2026.

Data updated